Fallblattanzeiger Abfahrt 2020 Rosenheim

Es wurden 58 Datensätze gefunden.

Ab Zug Nach

00:00

00:03 EN 499 Zagreb Gl K.
00:03 EN 463 Budapest-Keleti pu.

05:00

05:27 EN 498 München Hbf
05:27 EN 462 München Hbf

06:00

06:52 IC 1296 Frankfurt(M)Hbf

07:00

07:03 RJX 265 Wien Hbf
07:36 NJ 294 München Hbf
07:49 IC 1298 Karlsruhe Hbf

08:00

08:03 RJX 61 Budapest-Keleti pu.
08:05 NJ 425 Innsbruck Hbf
08:05 NJ 421 Innsbruck Hbf
08:14 EC 81 Bologna C
08:14 EC 1289 Venezia S. Lucia
08:20 EC 288 München Hbf
08:57 RJ 111 Klagenfurt Hbf

09:00

09:03 IC 1290 Frankfurt(M)Hbf

10:00

10:14 EC 85 Rimini
10:47 IC 2082 Hamburg-Altona
10:57 EC 217 Graz Hbf
10:59 ICE 1280 München Hbf
10:59 ICE 1180 München Hbf

11:00

11:03 EC 218 Erfurt Hbf
11:47 EC 286 München Hbf

12:00

12:14 EC 87 Venezia S. Lucia
12:38 ICE 1201 Innsbruck Hbf
12:38 ICE 1203 Innsbruck Hbf
12:57 EC 113 Klagenfurt Hbf
12:57 ICE 1284 Flensburg

13:00

13:03 EC 114 Dortmund Hbf
13:47 EC 88 München Hbf

14:00

14:14 EC 89 Bologna C
14:41 IC 2083 Berchtesgaden Hbf
14:57 EC 115 Klagenfurt Hbf

15:00

15:03 EC 112 Frankfurt(M)Hbf
15:09 RJ 1287 Feldkirch
15:47 EC 80 München Hbf

16:00

16:00 ICE 1281 Schwarzach-St. Veit
16:14 EC 83 Verona PN
16:49 ICE 1200 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
16:49 ICE 1202 Hamburg-Altona
16:49 ICE 1200 Hamburg Hbf
16:57 EC 219 Graz Hbf

17:00

17:03 EC 216 Saarbrücken Hbf
17:47 EC 84 München Hbf

18:00

18:14 EC 287 Innsbruck Hbf
18:57 EC 117 Klagenfurt Hbf

19:00

19:13 ICE 1285 Schwarzach-St. Veit
19:47 EC 86 München Hbf
19:57 IC 1299 Salzburg Hbf

20:00

20:14 EC 289 Innsbruck Hbf
20:50 NJ 295 Roma Termini
20:58 IC 1291 Salzburg Hbf

21:00

21:03 RJ 110 München Hbf
21:47 EC 1288 München Hbf
21:47 EC 82 München Hbf
21:56 RJX 68 München Hbf

22:00

22:00 NJ 424 Bruxelles-Midi
22:00 NJ 420 Düsseldorf Hbf